Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 181500

181500
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/179/9ytd454tu2dd5mmzaj0bbmohp90gbps2.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house of 194 m2 in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol, on a plot of 401 m2. The property is in the planning stage, construction has not started yet. The project is scheduled to be completed in 2026. The house will include three bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen, a spacious living room and balconies. The layout and decoration can be adapted to the customer's wishes. The facility will be fully equipped with an air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system. The construction will be carried out according to German standards on a high-quality wooden frame. The house is located in a quiet residential area of Parekklisia, just 7 minutes from the highway. The windows offer partial views of the sea and the surrounding nature.

Read more
Object
№181500
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
236 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
401 m2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
1 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:37
181500
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting