Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181373

181373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/mqtizhpndnftr2qnqd8ee6a6pky0auc6.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Agios Athanasios (Limassol). The new project with a sea view in a quiet residential area is located close to all necessary infrastructure facilities. It is a 2-minute drive from the highway and 15 minutes from the beaches of the Mediterranean Sea. The construction is carried out in accordance with the highest quality standards using the best and modern materials. The project provides for: cozy landscaping of the complex, its own water pressure system, video intercoms, 2 elevators, as well as a guarded parking area and a storage room for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№181373
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
2026-06-14T18:21
181373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7e/1088_820_2/eimyha46kytaa7g3hn2mqzu3hhwwdx4j.jpeg
№ 212570
Total area: 900 m2
Plot Size: 503 m2
35 000 EUR
39 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c3/1088_820_2/gvd3v02pztx9jixrvdytkq0s0099f5nt.jpg
№ 206508
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce2/1088_820_2/r14ztmjaqnypje30kcaij8950jnukjsx.jpg
№ 204983
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/2s06hryqsdrq3ejldnor0jqp2csrohn2.jpeg
№ 198265
Total area: 206 m2
Plot Size: 266 m2
4 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting