Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 181357

181357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13c/lu6ghkhczfm3x4k57rveu1ppd6qgizh6.jpeg
Description:

For sale a large 3-bedroom house in a gated community. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning and diesel heating. There is a cozy fireplace in the living room. There is a private swimming pool. There is a covered parking space and a separate storage room. Located close to all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№181357
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR
5 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:15
181357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
№ 194698
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174983
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/vz0c2p9ywpjbrotuau13kys81aiy1azl.jpg
№ 64389
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
Interesting