Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 64389

64389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/vz0c2p9ywpjbrotuau13kys81aiy1azl.jpg
Description:
For sale luxury 3 bedroom penthouse in Limassol, in the tourist area of Pareklisia. The apartment is located on the seafront overlooking the Mediterranean sea, the ruins of the old city of Amathunda and Marina SV. Raphael. The property consists of a spacious living room, kitchen, dining area, 3 bedrooms with sea views, 2 bathrooms, open veranda. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped. The property presents an excellent investment opportunity.
Read more
Object
№64389
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 000 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:15
64389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/nq81pncoh727ihjotbz6ua8xadedla6c.jpeg
№ 212187
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
Interesting