Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 181283

181283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/bdn6lx3ziejlmcj8fhyjtj2ao07fpjge.jpg
299
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas 978m2. It is adjacent to a registered asphalt road, is part of the H4a planning area with a building density coefficient of 50% and a coverage coefficient of 30%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 meters. The plot has all the necessary communications. Residential buildings are located in the immediate vicinity of the site.

Read more
Object
№181283
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
978 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Zone:
H4a
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
980 000 EUR
1 002 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:33
181283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/378/1088_820_2/jkntv8a051o2lfttz5x2pmy9e5m8d359.jpeg
№ 201911
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/3oa2pcn20tjgqhdgk1b9xehrlnxg1eyz.jpeg
№ 184725
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ac/1088_820_2/ap5rjneeo46751tbd1565h5pq7pnya9j.jpeg
№ 180249
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 246 m2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
Interesting