Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181246

181246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/123/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181246
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
303 000 EUR + VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
2026-06-14T17:04
181246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/s432c26ltc17mdx796qd2ku7oitzbylh.jpeg
№ 203753
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c2/1088_820_2/v297f1duznq4vc3tid2xh15qiswftc8e.jpg
№ 202708
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/dh381tls0sua868m53l2pmpuyxrsjo5e.jpg
№ 197811
A 1.8 kW photovoltaic panel is included.
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/ehg9mzfpuv6blzeax2xuqbheluz2qksy.jpg
№ 185540
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
Interesting