Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 181160

181160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/iwl1noxxpbrgyaqlgkb1g4hj75ox7zrf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

Residential house for sale with excellent ROI potential in Livadia, Larnaca. Excellently located in the coastal town of Livadia, close to the sea, with easy and quick access to the center of Larnaca, in a quiet area that offers all amenities and at the same time gives a sense of neighborhood to its residents.

The complex consists of six apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, spread over three floors. The apartments on the third floor have private and individual access to the large roof garden on the 4th floor with a barbecue area. In addition, these units on the top floor will have a clean meter and a photovoltaic system.

With the imminent opening of the new port of Larnaca and the marina, one of the largest investment projects in Cyprus, the Livadia region has become one of the most sought-after areas for real estate investments.

Read more
Object
№181160
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
687 m2
Internal area:
488 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 900 000 EUR + VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:45
181160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
575 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/phru4xrsd6jh2abh320z1891bvkabgw5.jpg
№ 212087
Total area: 480 m2
Plot Size: 5000 m2
3 500 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/spkzn30ftxa4z9vzuot185peyvvwvgjh.jpg
№ 174952
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
Interesting