Photo 1
Submit a request

New villa complex in Larnaca № 217686

217686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90a/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
Description:

A complex of 3 buildings located in a quiet area on the Larnaca – Dhekelia road, 430 meters from one of the many beaches. 4 bedroom villas, luxurious finishes, spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as excellent location are factors contributing to an improved quality of life. The villas consist of three residential levels: ground floor, second floor and roof garden with sea view. On the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen and living room, 1 bedroom with bathroom and a guest toilet. The other 3 bedrooms with bathrooms (2 main ones with a dressing room) are on the second floor. There is also a small laundry room. From this level there is access to a large roof garden with panoramic sea views and a sink/barbecue area where you can enjoy the Cypriot climate, conducive to outdoor living. Outside there is a huge garden, verandas, barbecue area and swimming pool (optional). The roof garden is 81 m2.

Read more
Object
№217686
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
870 m2
Indoor area:
657 m2
Land area:
2073 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
430 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 320 000 EUR + VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:05
217686
Schedule a viewing
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fa/1088_820_2/20hb8by43p8fbevjhp43wnb383jc4zm2.jpg
№ 217042
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 099 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/k4pw5k8swfs2fh4ayrxkp3ihebf06psh.jpg
№ 216844
A new incredible project
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e6/1088_820_2/4nrn724ty19nvnspfcy66b2j48p85an5.jpg
№ 216840
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/5qx2uf62ghncdqgq6j8s9lgh4cfxzw1m.jpg
№ 216481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting