Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180995

180995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a5/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180995
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
313 000 EUR + VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
2026-06-13T14:16
180995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ebzpst2asurgf0f3o3oe8eo2lx2q2dkl.jpg
№ 212623
Total area: 180 m2
2 900 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd7/1088_820_2/6f7775qmjg30w2o0vxsd6scb2k8dnpox.jpg
№ 211862
Total area: 2416 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
12 500 000 EUR
5 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/390kwxnj62k1zbknkud7qiafrwzv14ab.jpg
№ 211461
3 rooms + 1 office + Wardrobe
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209096
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
7 436 EUR/m2
Interesting