Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 211862

211862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd7/6f7775qmjg30w2o0vxsd6scb2k8dnpox.jpg
Description:

New office building for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. 27 parking spaces (19 indoor and 8 outdoor). There are also storage rooms in the basement. On the ground floor of the lobby. There is a room designed for a store with a mezzanine. Technical floor. 5 office spaces. occupying the entire floor, with an area of 276 m2. Just 800 meters from the sea. It has easy access to the motorway. An ideal option for investment.

Read more
Object
№211862
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2416 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 500 000 EUR
5 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:43
211862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3239 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/830/1088_820_2/5bh8fmh93egr1pxqqy6cee9nyd4pkhi2.jpeg
№ 210897
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1bd/1088_820_2/ryvtc7hkddgcewkub31p0qg2poggiavb.jpeg
№ 190030
2 minutes to the park.
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/940/1088_820_2/1mr736llnag7jbm035ptiq5xrkp2ue7g.jpg
№ 158404
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
530 000 EUR
3 313 EUR/m2