Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211461

211461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14f/390kwxnj62k1zbknkud7qiafrwzv14ab.jpg
72
3 rooms + 1 office + Wardrobe
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3+1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Archangelos, Nicosia. The complex consists of only seven apartments. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2.75 kW (5 panels) will be installed.

The excellent location provides easy access to local amenities, schools, and public transportation, making this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and a profitable investment.

Government subsidies are provided!

Read more
Object
№211461
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 168 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:44
211461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting