Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180993

180993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/376/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180993
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
297 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
329 750 EUR
2026-06-13T18:00
180993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/532/1088_820_2/ia5rk1hyayo6c4r2qn1vinpleef2k2s7.jpeg
№ 199598
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/are6dllk5q5xsqkz4hph51gk9xg11t6n.jpg
№ 115834
ROI (rent): 5.1%
1 965 000 EUR+VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb8/1088_820_2/e1dtum3bohb50toucxfpco9vr6nhf4jd.jpg
№ 90216
Total area: 180 m2
2 700 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
Interesting