Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180440

180440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/gjdzm9a13c3cc8j0wc6zcpwl2gp4kgy7.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Luxury, fully renovated 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. 3 minutes walk to the beach. Double glazed windows, air conditioning and fully furnished. The living room has a sofa bed, TV, stunning garden views and a large balcony. There is a covered parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№180440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
360 m
197 500 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:24
180440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/21irria7m2mh7vo0z09x039m0hfdo2q4.jpeg
№ 212830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 196900
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
Interesting