Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 179393

179393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1920_1080_2/1z4his5tj0i09npulzim2dz3kkr6f94e.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Pets allowed
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the area of Town Center Nicosia, Nicosia. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor (without elevator) and includes three bedrooms, kitchen, living room, bathroom, covered parking. The property is fully furnished and equipped with all new household appliances, including a refrigerator, stove, washing machine, as well as dishes, kitchenware, iron, ironing board and coffee maker. Solar panels are installed. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№179393
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Floor:
3
200 000 EUR
1 802 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:22
179393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/750/1088_820_2/gx8zrr89jr93ouky093eclfiyrlyo3bh.jpg
№ 207379
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
599 000 EUR+VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/3053b1v96g0dx5ocuze40wrpyqgdqede.jpg
№ 198259
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 436 m2
980 000 EUR
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eca/1088_820_2/dverqd24wosejswv1u1vvz1w3ds8y4ea.jpg
№ 189003
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
Interesting