Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179284

179284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/917/7ntlm1o6c3izazhn0n3w6gcug2chun4x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new modern residential complex in Ekali, Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Ekali is notable for its proximity not only to the center of Limassol, but also to other areas. This provides access to all locations. Despite the proximity of the infrastructure, it is very quiet here. The location on a hill provides excellent views of the city and the sea. The beaches can be reached in 10 minutes from here. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179284
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:38
179284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b3/1088_820_2/siopimvj1deo820fincb9brtxg8yi1ta.jpeg
№ 209535
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e47/1088_820_2/m1gpk3uv18a5qe4lv161t24o6ut815ut.jpg
№ 207838
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 194972
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/291/1088_820_2/hby5iy9afp52xoinbi61d738b3sv6dle.jpg
№ 183994
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Interesting