Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Agios Antonios Limassol

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3df/1088_820_2/u8eg7nyx0c8onxnlh5rrz797n1hw0ewm.jpg
№ 202861
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/8j7s6am75pq2xa6jkx61hoj23p16tywk.jpeg
№ 160393
Plot Size: 507 m2
1 100 000 EUR
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/c1rwv1jx4i15k5is8h5kmsk3kvzl3qrp.jpg
№ 175707
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2