Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 178936

178936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9c/pcq0cry26wnw4f1cd4wcrd6fw3zvtadg.jpg
309
Land for investment
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot of land of 10216 m2, 10% of the development in Pegia, Paphos. There is a title. It is possible to build houses for rent or sale. Suitable for investment. There are projects that can be implemented on this piece of land.

Read more
Object
№178936
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10216 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Π2
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
98 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
2026-06-14T08:40
178936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209399
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a7/1088_820_2/elxlhxmus7p2fh7x0aj910rw1xs2zmc6.jpg
№ 208768
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting