Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 178880

178880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/deb/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new residential complex located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is currently in the planning stage (off-plan) and includes only 7 modern apartments, which guarantees privacy and tranquility for future residents. The complex consists of a one-bedroom apartment, and six two-bedroom apartments, which are equipped with spacious covered verandas at the back that can be converted into a third bedroom, providing additional space for the convenience of residents.

Special attention is paid to energy efficiency (class A+), noise and thermal insulation, as well as engineering solutions: the apartments have installations for air conditioning, electric heating and electric curtains in the bedrooms. On the ground floor there are storage rooms and covered parking spaces for each apartment, providing additional comfort and convenience.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the highway and proximity to all important infrastructure facilities — public and private schools, playgrounds, shops, cafes, supermarkets, pharmacies and a private hospital. This offer is ideal for both permanent residence and investment in real estate with high growth potential.

Read more
Object
№178880
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
748 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Internal area:
656 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 755 000 EUR + VAT
3 683 EUR/m2
2 790 000 EUR
2026-06-17T17:59
178880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 205826
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f1/1088_820_2/d3b20zgst0x1hkau20ryhfx29yfv3jg9.jpg
№ 204393
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/fsxmdv8cm2bnli6oubdl2zav3raasa2o.jpg
№ 204371
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1176 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/2bflrciss61wh1tzrod2qjwn1f8mxrgr.jpg
№ 171529
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1368 m2
1 610 500 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
Interesting