Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 204371

204371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edc/fsxmdv8cm2bnli6oubdl2zav3raasa2o.jpg
Description:

Luxury four-bedroom villa for sale in Aradippou (Larnaca). A modern house for the most comfortable stay. A swimming pool, a garden, spacious terraces with a barbecue area, a dance and training area, as well as a space for your pet with a mini pool. 10 minutes to the sandy beach and the city center.

Read more
Object
№204371
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
490 m2
Indoor area:
361 m2
Land area:
1176 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:49
204371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting