Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171529

171529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/734/2bflrciss61wh1tzrod2qjwn1f8mxrgr.jpg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kuklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect combination of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have their own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№171529
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
336 m2
Indoor area:
267 m2
Land area:
1368 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 610 500 EUR + VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:28
171529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206251
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/oktox7v3jknkddhnq34jiqj502j6yc33.jpg
№ 134888
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 244 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
Interesting