Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178169

178169
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1920_1080_2/ohi856nuwmqkijufhn25wjzesmwfxdjj.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa of 153 m2 for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos on a plot of 310 m2. There is a veranda of 35 m2. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including a VRF system, underfloor heating, and solar panels. The villa perfectly combines style, comfort and modern amenities. This house, which is worth your attention, offers everything you need for a cozy and comfortable life. The villa is fully furnished, including exclusive furniture that emphasizes the sophisticated style of the interior. The modern kitchen with new appliances is an ideal place for culinary experiments and family dinners. Spacious rooms, high ceilings and panoramic windows create an atmosphere of lightness and spaciousness. Each of the three bedrooms has a thoughtful design, comfortable beds and stylish furniture that creates a sense of comfort and tranquility. The spacious bathrooms are equipped with high-quality plumbing and modern finishing materials. Outside the villa you will find a beautiful 4*7 swimming pool surrounded by a well-maintained territory where you can spend time with family and friends, enjoying the silence and beauty of nature. This villa is the epitome of comfort and luxury, ready to become your new home!

Read more
Object
№178169
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
2026-06-12T11:08
178169
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6572 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
№ 217001
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f86/3dtlyxu3f3v7697bg2ckwhdaof69k9ws.jpg
№ 216996
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 559 m2
785 500 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ec/1088_820_2/irv2e3ncfzls7zwtcc9kqs65ammx76di.jpg
№ 216993
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 559 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/c1k45um64qupy4j63f7spr8p1prg12tj.jpg
№ 205274
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b46/1088_820_2/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
№ 200007
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/447/1088_820_2/n2h6tn5has219jk8tziuw3yvcldbr3b3.jpeg
№ 199601
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 895 EUR/m2
Interesting