Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178144

178144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0de/7tyunb6ob5u5k38ujmwz5l4xj2yt1jj1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178144
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
138 000 EUR + VAT
1 533 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:20
178144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/414/1088_820_2/tqg3oadijrqg2imp19tlsqul9y8g61u7.jpg
№ 213322
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38e/1088_820_2/s03uyhecm7sz5fsgmrevdqgxi5t2p4hl.jpg
№ 209362
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
925 000 EUR+VAT
8 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/270/1088_820_2/nvcxjjckyeqyewus3e03spkdrqf0okwu.jpg
№ 198474
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
760 000 EUR+VAT
6 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bea/1088_820_2/0vpm23vcrnuuz539hb65a1de22lkrklw.jpg
№ 184927
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
414 500 EUR+VAT
4 104 EUR/m2
Interesting