Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209362

209362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38e/s03uyhecm7sz5fsgmrevdqgxi5t2p4hl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Kanika Enaerios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The apartment is rented with a high-end finished finish. High-quality German parquet is laid throughout the apartment. Interior doors and cupboards for storage and an Italian kitchen are installed. The bathrooms and the kitchen are equipped with Laufen and Grohe sanitary ware.

The apartment is equipped with advanced systems to ensure maximum comfort at any time of the year. A underfloor heating water circuit has been installed, providing uniform and economical heating. A modern VRV multi-split air conditioning system with internal units sewn into the ceiling is installed for climate control. A photovoltaic system is installed for each apartment with a capacity of up to 2 kW. This allows you to significantly reduce energy costs, making housing eco-friendly and economical. The ceiling height is 3.15 meters.

Kanika Enaerios area is known for its calm atmosphere, well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the sea. Buying an apartment here is an investment in the quality of life. Supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and public transport stops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№209362
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
8 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:35
209362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/316/1088_820_2/1ik1pl8dn3418cyo7k01gpa3ra3d3i6k.jpg
№ 218165
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 500 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aee/1088_820_2/spv0o2m9gekvexzfsajm1gj54gty63jc.jpeg
№ 218050
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/wkrpgt4tjp1yk2fn72f63qdk8mtfl0zs.jpeg
№ 193312
Total area: 418 m2
Bedrooms: 4
785 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1088_820_2/x9ulp2m2yfp3p2tpi7f4h15n6olpta6i.jpg
№ 170904
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
Interesting