Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177173

177173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ad/kbq0vra7lss11ai2ub37am5cpcvjnqpt.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom townhouse for sale, located in a modern complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. Here you can enjoy the fresh air and stunning sea views, which make this place ideal for living or investing.

The house is built according to European standards using innovative technologies and thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioners, and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are installed for your comfort to save electricity. A charging line is provided for electric vehicle owners.

The complex offers a rich infrastructure for a relaxing and active lifestyle. There is a modern gym, paddle court, yoga room, steam room, cozy lounge areas, including Sunset Lounge, and a coffee bar.

Read more
Object
№177173
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
510 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:22
177173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/2a883zkutskqrbgv9paicf2rdhbtx0b5.jpeg
№ 212393
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1214 m2
850 000 EUR
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/cd0565s20lm8nd4pvweo139t92ur98nx.jpg
№ 193812
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
Interesting