Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196927

196927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag beach. The project combines modern architecture, functional layouts and a unique location near the sea, cafes, restaurants and all necessary amenities. The complex consists of modern apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a private covered parking space and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

Read more
Object
№196927
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:21
196927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/f3a8neko8lk5nn9vhoq37t0gwj5z2a9i.jpeg
№ 171437
Photovoltaic system of 4kW and underfloor heating
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 468 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
Interesting