Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 212393

212393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/2a883zkutskqrbgv9paicf2rdhbtx0b5.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in Kouklia area, Paphos, with a plot area of 1214 m2. The house is unfurnished, with air conditioning in all rooms. The property includes two houses and two apartments, located on three plots, overlooking the sea. The house has 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a balcony, a storage room, a garden. There is a garden and outdoor parking on site.

Read more
Object
№212393
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
1214 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR
3 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:21
212393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/cd0565s20lm8nd4pvweo139t92ur98nx.jpg
№ 193812
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f31/1088_820_2/fj671v794hi9jkwudi57s5f5annjfs4e.jpg
№ 184507
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
Interesting