Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177144

177144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64d/aamwpuyrnoln1kvtl1jzl9vpnqmaj2x1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177144
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
2026-06-21T05:33
177144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d83/iqusik36jnxqnxq9lg006l3s8nztah2w.jpeg
№ 213978
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/965/1088_820_2/057gdbgkt4893yr7mz0xuw8s9d0wv27t.jpg
№ 212199
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/q9u1xz7147vhnjg1lrbgaryh92623fxo.jpeg
№ 210797
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/c22ddb8a8galnhhkrxeuhqpp4t068590.jpg
№ 203608
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
Interesting