Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 177057

177057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/x8ka7l379xs7ww4nmodwfvqm90pa19lb.JPG
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom two-storey apartment with a communal pool on the roof of the building. Air conditioning in all rooms. Electric central heating. Ground floor: living room with open-plan kitchen and dining room, 1 bedroom/office, 1 toilet with shower, laundry room under the stairs, closed living room with veranda, barbecue area. Second floor: 1 large bedroom with bathroom, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Covered veranda of 17 m2. Open veranda of 12 m2. Storage room of 18 m2. One underground parking. Located in the central district of Germasogeia. Just a few minutes walk from Papas Supermarket, banks, restaurants, various amenities and the blue flag beach.

Read more
Object
№177057
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
590 000 EUR
4 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:22
177057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/482/fo3gqmuh3pmf9g5pdbzur0x1esa0ihi1.jpeg
№ 183009
Total area: 4148 m2
Plot Size: 2000 m2
12 500 000 EUR
3 014 EUR/m2
Interesting