Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 177000

177000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c2/fpth7s1js760h7pom0398shz1r5mc483.jpg
Description:

House for rent in Tsada, Pafos. The picturesque view and aesthetics are perfectly combined in the selected furniture and finishing materials. Two bedrooms, two of which are master bedrooms. The open-plan living room with magnificent mountain scenery is combined with a fully equipped kitchen. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№177000
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
265 m2
Land area:
1650 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
2 200 000 EUR
8 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:14
177000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/arkldqh1p11sukrz22wef5ytngh30nn5.jpeg
№ 206694
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 154065
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/kqkuipbc41gfiawj75vtvquihlblc28j.jpeg
№ 150018
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 282 m2
525 000 EUR
3 387 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/m23h9xfc78e3w2hew5om0ko5885s8ir8.jpg
№ 121171
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting