Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 176875

176875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d3/j1qn7qrw9y6ge0z50c4yh5b0w0xny4af.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, spacious and bright rooms, creating an atmosphere of coziness and comfort. The accommodation is designed according to modern standards and has a high energy efficiency class A, which ensures comfortable and economical living all year round. The convenient location provides quick access to the city center and the entire infrastructure. A great option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№176875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:01
176875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/68mtpcahwxaobqn9go9hechpstxv3l3d.jpg
№ 205567
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/r0vork7pfw792ztfc9p6jyty0rs4dsvq.jpg
№ 195892
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 741 EUR/m2
Interesting