Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 176464

176464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1920_1080_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom luxury apartments with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№176464
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:24
176464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212574
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/yaiirgp3xap0kwt1b9kmxhkyacrmgluw.jpg
№ 204581
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6a/vfsdlkyxp33jczw79bl2gzzgonn7upag.jpg
№ 181645
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
Interesting