Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181645

181645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6a/vfsdlkyxp33jczw79bl2gzzgonn7upag.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№181645
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:23
181645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting