Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 175903

175903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d90/mjh1wvr3n3jview27k1h3edskb7r2mfn.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool, on the first coastline. Furnished. VRV air conditioners. Underfloor heating (electric). High-quality kitchen appliances. The apartment has a master bedroom with its own bathroom, 2 bedrooms, one family bathroom and one guest toilet. An open veranda of 27 m2. Attached are 2 covered parking spaces. The complex has a huge landscaped area with fountains and lots of green areas, a gym and a swimming pool for the residents of the complex. Round-the-clock security. The building is located in the prestigious Saint Raphael district, next to the hotel of the same name and the marina, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№175903
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
238 m2
Indoor area:
211 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
3 200 000 EUR
13 445 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:54
175903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faf/1088_820_2/eu34bxyt1fyz72rcb4ejknc0w58pxnme.jpg
№ 207310
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
227 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02a/1088_820_2/hrmyfhln1if2ll88kuy3clxe6jtqpkx8.jpg
№ 207040
With roof garden
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
585 000 EUR
Interesting