Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175846

175846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ce/1920_1080_2/tkq4lpc4gzgapywx94m4va1pv3rcql01.jpg
289
With planning permit
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1000 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street. It falls into planning zone Ka7 with building density 80%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№175846
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7518 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 800 000 EUR + VAT
638 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:44
175846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/o90e8voucodf9dwx0ik0jj2glmd5nuqt.jpeg
№ 208470
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 186 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 109338
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
Interesting