Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 175507

175507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/495/huhk72xv4gu155s1n8iztvv40ogql8kd.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 3-bedroom apartment with sea view, located in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated residential complex with a swimming pool. It consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The apartment has air conditioning and underfloor heating there also covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№175507
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
920 000 EUR + VAT
4 017 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:16
175507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/afu7qa1ahpsy4g3p293rnpt86ityac23.jpg
№ 213106
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37f/r9l9y12j257qoz66x44qkhj5mgfu8vec.jpeg
№ 202778
Plot Size: 19728 m2
1 200 000 EUR
61 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1088_820_2/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
№ 197123
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/156/vzefsqx2ankxhvemt8wfwavdaok7iaie.jpeg
№ 189410
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 322 EUR/m2
Interesting