Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175215

175215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a28/ibtlpxxctowkpt5s5b9wf6v8l4vh7iep.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the city center of Larnaca, just 2 minutes’ walk from Finikoudes Beach. The internal area is 96 m² and the total area is 107 m². The apartment is located on the second floor of a building constructed in 1979, partially furnished, with an open-plan kitchen and tiled flooring. Inside there are three bedrooms and one bathroom. It is equipped with autonomous electric heating and an air conditioning system. The apartment requires renovation, offering the opportunity to arrange it to your own taste. Shops, cafes, restaurants, and public transport stops are all within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№175215
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
210 000 EUR
1 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:22
175215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bd3/1088_820_2/zls776ns90islckpepzntdlls25f7c2n.jpg
№ 211347
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e8/gtd76jpn7a7pd5gj66wnnxom6i35z47k.jpeg
№ 180188
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 458 m2
740 000 EUR
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting