Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 180188

180188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e8/gtd76jpn7a7pd5gj66wnnxom6i35z47k.jpeg
Description:

For sale: four-bedroom villa with sea view in the heart of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The total area is 260 m², situated on a 458 m² plot. Built in 2017, the villa is fully furnished. It features a spacious living room, four bedrooms (one on the ground floor), three bathrooms and a guest toilet. The property offers a modern design, fully equipped kitchen, fitted wardrobes, granite countertops, split-unit air conditioning, solar water heater, pressurized water system, and double glazing. Outside, there is a private swimming pool, covered parking, landscaped garden, lounge areas, covered and uncovered verandas, and a roof garden. Enjoy panoramic views, easy highway access, and proximity to the beach and all amenities. Title deed available. Energy efficiency rating: B.

Read more
Object
№180188
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
458 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
740 000 EUR
2 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:36
180188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189105
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
Interesting