Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175152

175152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/324/6xlc7ii5bc5ktlzg2ly2rbejond98671.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in the Exclusive Marina Home Residence, Located in One of the Most Promising Areas of Larnaca – New Marina.This modern project is situated just 535 meters from the sea, close to the new marina, and a few minutes from the city center and all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes, and recreational areas.The apartment, with an area of 82 m², features a spacious layout, high-quality modern finishing materials, and a high energy efficiency class "A," ensuring comfortable living and significant savings on utility costs.The complex was designed with contemporary architectural trends in mind: clean lines and minimalism combined with functionality create a cozy atmosphere. The project includes a total of 10 apartments, ranging from studios to spacious penthouses, which are additionally equipped with private solar photovoltaic systems for energy efficiency.Marina Home Residence is a perfect choice for those looking for their dream home in Cyprus, whether for holiday stays, permanent residence, or investment purpose

Read more
Object
№175152
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:00
175152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07b/1088_820_2/v32efx4hgh1gjo02alibtale0li80tqv.jpg
№ 207916
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/sxcm7pmx883dyj4ssc27ox6oi8bqzwxb.jpg
№ 203989
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 615 000 EUR+VAT
14 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
Interesting