Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174981

174981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1920_1080_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174981
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 906 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:31
174981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84c/1088_820_2/lhx5nxz3nkvyhhu56o8k3yyzeituzyr9.jpeg
№ 210020
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
Interesting