Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174735

174735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/jwn3edojhdy308gwi2wwxjj3g7xdh3je.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors (ground and 1st floor). The apartments offer a living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining area, three bedrooms, two bathrooms. The complex is located a 15-minute drive from the center of Larnaca. The nearest beach is a 2-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№174735
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:41
174735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
№ 178873
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/15knja8s4a6xbtmk0ers3ozolx07v65j.jpg
№ 161475
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
570 000 EUR+VAT
4 161 EUR/m2
Interesting