Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 174551

174551
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1920_1080_2/9y9dbgyrssqjgcelbt19vpshlprv6g13.jpeg
1075
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Description:

Residential land for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. Unobstructed sea view. The plot area is 18061m2. ka9 24% (4335 m2 in the residential area) Ga4 76% (13727 m2 is located in an agricultural area).

Read more
Object
№174551
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
18061 m2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
ka9, Ga4
970 000 EUR + VAT
54 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:29
174551
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/8gdre5dmviu5rfddkp0gr4y50a3gms3s.jpeg
№ 202723
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1088_820_2/gd39rumxgkemszexlhfxz0g25xb0fkzw.jpg
№ 191719
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/593/1088_820_2/tkp743q7ddo52wxyc9v01p925uonco3g.jpg
№ 118417
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 500 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting