Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174309

174309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b4/oqvbut6ia42o0iymuwubgqlf3uy60id3.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a 62 m2 roof garden in a new complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 2 floors and offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№174309
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:49
174309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/vw6c6c1xdumt83mkjnw5shva89vwhr5i.JPG
№ 213299
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9b/1088_820_2/w36ajlo6memft3mgmco23q3l7dh24i1x.jpeg
№ 212285
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198285
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
№ 183756
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
Interesting