Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 174260

174260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/880/isxa4emlty8y4hx3a9tlrkl2la2a92p0.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern office in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol. The office has a total area of 400 m², located on the top floor and offers panoramic views of the sea and the park. The layout includes 10 private offices and 2 open-plan areas, accommodating up to 50 people. The space is designed in an industrial-modern style with the use of premium materials. The office is equipped with a VRV air conditioning system, modern LED lighting, double-glazed glass partitions, a security and surveillance system, as well as smart building infrastructure. Additional features include covered parking, an elevator, a CySEC-compliant server room, a storage room, and a balcony. This property is ideal for technology and IT companies, gaming, digital agencies, and modern law firms.

Read more
Object
№174260
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
400 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
Open parking spaces:
1
2 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:09
174260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3296 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218321
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/19b/1088_820_2/e2t47m590z853m7hy0bwne2x7sftd20s.jpeg
№ 214347
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
127 000 EUR+VAT
2 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/1zami1onvzcde8zcuhmvxnk76mtg3esk.jpeg
№ 213669
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1088_820_2/r53w3vfecy4lj5np1m1wa00fgqjnp9cx.jpeg
№ 212429
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206779
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 493 EUR/m2
Interesting