Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 212429

212429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1920_1080_2/r53w3vfecy4lj5np1m1wa00fgqjnp9cx.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, located on the second floor in a nice residential complex with an elevator and two swimming pools, one of which is located in the immediate vicinity of the apartment; the apartment has been recently renovated and is in excellent condition, all rooms are air-conditioned, there is a spacious kitchen connected to the living room, one toilet, as well as There is a large veranda with a beautiful view of the sea.

Read more
Object
№212429
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
970 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
194 000 EUR
2 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:49
212429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Interesting