Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213669

213669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/1zami1onvzcde8zcuhmvxnk76mtg3esk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213669
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:00
213669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/340/6jd593jatp180x2xpajb9tr2o4gkkriv.jpg
№ 193029
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
964 000 EUR+VAT
5 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bd/1088_820_2/vf5edvmrf3e0k94817i9el3exp3w83f8.jpg
№ 106645
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1700 m2
5 500 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
Interesting