Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 174189

174189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3c/6um5nx0ysjcqxuv2hq1vtx74crqdro7f.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Pervolia, 600 meters from the beach. There are 10 villas in the complex. The villa offers 3 modular bedrooms, a spacious living room, a cozy kitchen-dining room. All villas have a unique design with high quality finishes, thoughtful and functional layouts. Each villa is equipped with a smart home system, has additional insulation and large windows. There are 2 parking spaces on the territory of the villa, a huge plot of 645 m2. There is a roof garden, a covered veranda and a barbecue area. A swimming pool can be built for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№174189
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
645 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:40
174189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/72vyvou9xn1p0qgnxo87enor40b7xg9x.jpg
№ 212382
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
Interesting