Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212382

212382
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1920_1080_2/72vyvou9xn1p0qgnxo87enor40b7xg9x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Omonia, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a promising area. Omonia is one of the most accessible areas of Limassol, located in the western part of the city. This area is known for its well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the sea and convenient transport interchanges. There are plenty of supermarkets, schools, pharmacies, sports clubs, parks, restaurants and other amenities that provide comfort in everyday life. Nearby is the large My Mall shopping center and the Sklavenitis hypermarket, and a little further west is the Lady's Mile beach Promenade, which is a popular seaside destination.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№212382
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:52
212382
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/xml3gqr4we7thfkfupl9a805pcgknpv9.jpg
№ 204667
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/277/1088_820_2/5ilephv2gixpsyzjftnzk8n53lkt26qm.jpg
№ 192930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
№ 188615
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/rmhh5crzxqu3mxok1q9y0qi3u3snok1v.jpeg
№ 171307
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1200 m2
4 500 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
Interesting