Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 174130

174130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/631/s4i1zb8m1jli4xsisqaxpfwqskf0aj1v.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the prestigious area of ​​Larnaca - Livadia. Modern design, thoughtful layout and high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious terrace, as well as access to a private roof garden with a barbecue area. The complex is equipped with a covered parking, an elevator and a video intercom system. The photovoltaic system and reliable thermal insulation ensure energy efficiency and comfort at any time of the year. The apartment meets the highest quality standards.

Read more
Object
№174130
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1170 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:54
174130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1088_820_2/1ug9zi9dgiddpoho6msbf0031t721i5g.JPG
№ 208106
Front Residence!
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 700 000 EUR+VAT
16 332 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/815/1088_820_2/9xee033o3xaera1o665zq2yr9uvwgkj1.jpg
№ 190240
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
445 000 EUR
Interesting