Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208106

208106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f9/1ug9zi9dgiddpoho6msbf0031t721i5g.JPG
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic sea and mountain views
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№208106
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
252 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
34
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 700 000 EUR + VAT
16 332 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:25
208106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Interesting