Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 173175

173175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/352/7bfnwpxuahxe811pa0iejwbecv8qbixa.jpeg
243
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Palodia, Limassol. The land is located close to three private schools and two universities. It has approved permits for 26 plots and fallls into residential zone H4 with building density 40%, coverage 25%,2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№173175
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
25000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
5 500 000 EUR + VAT
220 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:21
173175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting